Zimbabwe flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Harare

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Harare. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Harare with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 7,0284,367
BustAfghanistan 6,5444,066
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,7704,207
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,3804,586
FarahAfghanistan 6,4954,036
GardizAfghanistan 7,0114,357
GhazniAfghanistan 6,9544,321
HeratAfghanistan 6,6654,142
JabulsarajAfghanistan 7,1394,436
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,1544,446
KabulAfghanistan 7,0884,405
KandaharAfghanistan 6,6274,118
KhostAfghanistan 7,0334,370
KunduzAfghanistan 7,2504,505
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,9564,322
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 7,1564,447
North SalangAfghanistan 7,1414,437
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,7844,216
SheberghanAfghanistan 7,0724,395
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,7244,179
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,3533,948
ShkoderAlbania 6,7794,213
TiranaAlbania 6,6914,158
VloreAlbania 6,6034,103
AdrarAlgeria 6,1083,795
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,7424,189
AlgiersAlgeria 6,7434,190
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,5614,077
BatnaAlgeria 6,5154,048
BecharAlgeria 6,5484,069
BejaiaAlgeria 6,6634,140
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,4233,992
BiskraAlgeria 6,4474,006
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,7533,575
ChlefAlgeria 6,7864,217
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,5554,073
DjanetAlgeria 5,2463,260
DjelfaAlgeria 6,5494,070
El GoleaAlgeria 6,1813,841
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,2743,899
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,3063,919
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,1243,805
In AmenasAlgeria 5,6113,487
In SalahAlgeria 5,8943,662
MilianaAlgeria 6,7514,195
OranAlgeria 6,8294,243
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,7313,562
SkikdaAlgeria 6,6034,103
TamanrassetAlgeria 5,3203,306
TebessaAlgeria 6,4083,982
TimimounAlgeria 6,2023,854
TindoufAlgeria 6,6014,102
TouggourtAlgeria 6,2633,892
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,7029,758
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,5164,670
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,3724,581
HuamboAngola 1,7441,084
LuandaAngola 2,1811,355
LuenaAngola 1,384860
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 2,0451,271
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,2885,150
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,1255,049
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,1395,058
Base OrcadasAntarctica 7,5114,667
ByrdAntarctica 8,9905,586
DavisAntarctica 6,4934,035
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,2585,132
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,9985,591
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,8505,500
AzulArgentina 8,9115,538
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,0505,624
BarilocheArgentina 9,6906,022
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,8555,503
CeresArgentina 9,3125,787
ChamicalArgentina 9,6926,023
ChepesArgentina 9,6856,018
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,2365,739
ConcordiaArgentina 8,9075,535
CórdobaArgentina 9,4715,885
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,4655,882
CorrientesArgentina 9,0925,650
EsquelArgentina 9,6175,976
EzeizaArgentina 8,8535,502
FormosaArgentina 9,0795,642
General PicoArgentina 9,2815,768
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,9135,538
JuninArgentina 9,0715,637
La PlataArgentina 8,7935,464
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,9296,170
La RiojaArgentina 9,7766,075
LaboulayeArgentina 9,3005,779
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,3985,840
Las LomitasArgentina 9,3525,812
Malarg EArgentina 9,7876,082
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,4965,901
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,6865,398
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,2395,741
MendozaArgentina 9,8266,106
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,8226,104
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,9035,532
NeuquenArgentina 9,5345,925
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,0415,618
OranArgentina 9,7666,069
ParanaArgentina 9,1185,666
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,8735,514
PehuajoArgentina 9,1165,665
PergaminoArgentina 9,0615,631
PigeArgentina 9,1035,657
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,4295,859
PosadasArgentina 8,8285,486
PresidenciaArgentina 9,2775,765
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,9206,165
Punta IndioArgentina 8,7285,424
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,2345,738
ReconquistaArgentina 9,1265,671
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,4115,848
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,1495,685
RivadaviaArgentina 9,5945,962
RosarioArgentina 9,1105,661
SaltaArgentina 9,8186,101
San AntonioArgentina 9,2245,732
San LuisArgentina 9,5925,961
San RafaelArgentina 9,7226,041
Santa RosaArgentina 9,2975,777
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,6025,967
SarmientoArgentina 9,3635,818
TrelewArgentina 9,1565,690
TucumanArgentina 9,7206,040
UshuaiaArgentina 8,9755,577
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,5315,923
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,4715,886
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,4915,898
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,6114,108
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,0473,136
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,3706,444
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5895,338
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,4426,489
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,3246,416
AmberleyAustralia 11,9417,420
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,2376,983
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,9907,450
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5145,912
CairnsAustralia 11,8827,383
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,2096,966
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4535,253
CedunaAustralia 10,0826,265
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,4537,117
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,2046,962
Cobar MoAustralia 11,1506,929
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,7687,313
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,8157,342
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,8546,123
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,6956,646
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,5906,581
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,0584,386
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,3357,044
East SaleAustralia 10,8916,768
Esperance (po)Australia 8,9785,579
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9795,579
EssendonAustralia 10,7426,675
ForrestAustralia 9,6365,988
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,1326,918
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4535,253
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,8646,129
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0496,245
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,6516,618
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,6356,609
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,5467,175
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0305,611
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,7026,651
LavertonAustralia 10,7246,664
LearmonthAustralia 8,5665,323
LongreachAustralia 11,4267,100
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,4267,100
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,2027,582
Low HeadAustralia 10,7016,649
Mackay MoAustralia 11,9967,454
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,5716,569
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1555,689
MeekatharraAustralia 8,8785,517
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,7406,674
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,7436,676
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,6986,648
Mount GambierAustralia 10,4196,475
Mount IsaAustralia 11,1076,902
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,0338,099
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,3957,081
Nowra RanAustralia 11,3347,043
NuriootpaAustralia 10,4326,483
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6835,396
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,4266,479
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4945,279
Port HedlandAustralia 9,0745,639
RichmondAustralia 11,4327,104
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,9897,450
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,4437,111
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,4507,115
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,6396,611
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 10,6396,611
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,8167,342
TibooburraAustralia 10,9296,791
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,8637,372
WaggaAustralia 11,0826,886
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,0504,381
WilliamtownAustralia 11,5637,186
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,3147,652
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0425,619
WoomeraAustralia 10,3956,460
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1966,336
GrazAustria 7,3864,590
InnsbruckAustria 7,5134,669
KlagenfurtAustria 7,3754,583
LinzAustria 7,5464,689
SalzburgAustria 7,5284,678
ViennaAustria 7,5034,662
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,4824,649
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,6394,125
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,5364,061
GancaAzerbaijan 6,7034,166
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,7354,185
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,7094,169
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,1555,689
LerwickUk 9,1545,688
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,7734,209
QubaAzerbaijan 6,8314,245
SakiAzerbaijan 6,7804,213
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,6574,136
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,7574,199
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,8464,254
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,6394,125
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,5644,079
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,7164,173
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,8154,235
Horta, FaialAzores 8,8335,489
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,5715,326
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 9,0715,637
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,6667,871
MuharraqBahrain 5,3463,322
ChittagongBangladesh 7,9754,956
DhakaBangladesh 7,9264,925
CharnocksBarbados 10,5156,534
BrestBelarus 7,8214,860
GomelBelarus 7,8194,859
GrodnoBelarus 7,9814,960
MinskBelarus 7,9964,969
MogilevBelarus 7,9924,967
VitebskBelarus 8,1375,056
BrusselsBelgium 8,0775,019
D’UccleBelgium 8,0775,019
OstendeBelgium 8,1665,074
Belize CityBelize 13,6318,470
BeninBenin 4,1522,580
BohiconBenin 4,2382,634
CotonouBenin 4,1522,580
KandiBenin 4,4742,780
NatitingouBenin 4,5302,815
ParakouBenin 4,3592,708
SaveBenin 4,2702,653
BermudaBermuda 11,5927,203
La PazBolivia 10,3926,457
Santa CruzBolivia 9,8436,117
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,9914,344
FrancistownBotswana 529329
MaunBotswana 843524
TshaneBotswana 1,175730
AimoresBrazil 7,5464,689
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,4674,640
AltamiraBrazil 9,1935,713
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,6145,974
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,7954,844
ApodiBrazil 7,5884,716
AracajuBrazil 7,3484,566
AracuaiBrazil 7,7134,793
AragarcasBrazil 8,7905,462
AraxaBrazil 8,1445,061
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,4254,614
BageBrazil 8,5455,310
BambuiBrazil 8,0364,994
BarbacenaBrazil 7,7804,835
BarbalhaBrazil 7,6944,781
BarcelosBrazil 10,4026,464
BarraBrazil 7,9874,963
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,3835,209
BarreirasBrazil 8,1495,064
BelémBrazil 8,8585,504
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,8294,865
BelterraBrazil 9,5035,906
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,1475,063
Bom JesusBrazil 8,2665,136
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,9504,941
BrasiliaBrazil 8,3495,188
BrevesBrazil 9,0635,632
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,5194,672
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,5674,702
CabroboBrazil 7,6604,760
CaceresBrazil 9,3445,807
CaetiteBrazil 7,8454,875
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,3354,558
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,8965,528
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,5705,326
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,9294,927
Campos SalesBrazil 7,8184,858
CanavieirasBrazil 7,4194,611
CaparaoBrazil 7,6044,725
CapinopolisBrazil 8,4365,242
CaratingaBrazil 7,6504,754
CaravelasBrazil 7,4004,598
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,9774,957
CarolinaBrazil 8,5575,317
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,3185,169
CataguasesBrazil 7,6694,765
CatalaoBrazil 8,2845,148
CatanduvaBrazil 8,3095,163
CaxiasBrazil 8,2015,096
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,3275,174
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,3364,559
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,7214,798
ChapecoBrazil 8,5135,290
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,3485,809
CipoBrazil 7,4984,659
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,7195,418
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,7994,847
CordeiroBrazil 7,6214,736
CorrentinaBrazil 8,0865,025
CorumbaBrazil 9,2285,735
CoximBrazil 8,9705,574
CrateusBrazil 7,9084,914
CuiabaBrazil 9,2005,717
CuritibaBrazil 8,2305,114
DiamantinaBrazil 7,8364,869
DiamantinoBrazil 9,2715,761
DouradosBrazil 8,8645,508
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,7374,808
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,4185,231
EspinosaBrazil 7,8414,872
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,0804,400
FloraniaBrazil 7,4694,642
FlorestaBrazil 7,5774,708
FlorianoBrazil 8,1045,036
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,1115,041
FormosaBrazil 8,2945,154
FortalezaBrazil 7,7364,807
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,7465,435
FrancaBrazil 8,1695,076
GaranhunsBrazil 7,3514,568
GoianiaBrazil 8,4605,257
GoiasBrazil 8,5735,327
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,6504,754
GrajauBrazil 8,4995,281
GuairaBrazil 8,7545,440
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,7614,823
GuaratingaBrazil 7,4554,633
IbiriteBrazil 7,8384,871
IguatuBrazil 7,7244,800
IlheusBrazil 7,4544,632
ImperatrizBrazil 8,6185,356
IndaialBrazil 8,1905,089
IpameriBrazil 8,3195,170
IraiBrazil 8,5715,326
IreceBrazil 7,8444,874
ItaberabaBrazil 7,6584,759
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,8556,124
ItaitubaBrazil 9,5575,939
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,7694,828
ItaperunaBrazil 7,5904,717
ItapevaBrazil 8,2295,113
ItirucuBrazil 7,5844,713
ItuacuBrazil 7,7144,793
IvinhemaBrazil 8,7735,452
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,3565,193
JacobinaBrazil 7,7004,785
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,6134,731
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,2324,494
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,1145,042
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,7264,801
LavrasBrazil 7,9064,913
LencoisBrazil 7,7574,820
LinharesBrazil 7,4454,627
LondrinaBrazil 8,4715,264
MacapaBrazil 9,1825,706
MacauBrazil 7,4834,650
MaceioBrazil 7,2414,500
MachadoBrazil 7,9884,964
ManausBrazil 10,0226,228
MarabaBrazil 8,7995,468
MaringaBrazil 8,5465,311
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,4335,862
Monte AzulBrazil 7,8314,866
Monte SantoBrazil 7,5994,722
MonteiroBrazil 7,4404,623
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,9034,911
Morada NovaBrazil 7,6694,765
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,7784,833
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,6324,743
ObidosBrazil 9,5885,958
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,3544,570
ParacatuBrazil 8,1995,095
ParanaBrazil 8,4335,241
ParanaguaBrazil 8,1545,067
ParanaibaBrazil 8,5725,327
ParintinsBrazil 9,6926,023
ParnaibaBrazil 8,0955,031
Passo FundoBrazil 8,4635,259
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,1265,050
PaulistanaBrazil 7,8624,886
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,5154,670
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,6544,756
PeixeBrazil 8,5225,295
PetrolinaBrazil 7,7554,819
PicosBrazil 7,9334,929
PiraiBrazil 7,7624,823
PirenopolisBrazil 8,4545,254
PompeuBrazil 7,9554,944
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,9425,557
Porto De MozBrazil 9,2475,746
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,3865,211
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,2366,361
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,3085,163
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,5685,324
PosseBrazil 8,2355,117
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,7624,823
RecifeBrazil 7,2074,479
RemansoBrazil 7,9184,921
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,5966,585
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,6824,774
Rio NegroBrazil 8,2665,137
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,5955,341
SalvadorBrazil 7,4444,626
Santa MariaBrazil 8,5505,313
SantaremBrazil 9,4845,894
SantosBrazil 7,9744,955
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,1775,081
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,0565,628
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,5974,721
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,2255,111
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,7085,411
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,8874,901
Sao LuisBrazil 8,3805,208
Sao MateusBrazil 7,4394,623
São PauloBrazil 8,0144,980
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,1575,069
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,7176,659
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,6914,779
SerrinhaBrazil 7,5294,679
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,8724,892
SobralBrazil 7,9234,923
SoureBrazil 8,8925,525
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,1315,053
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,4235,234
SurubimBrazil 7,2994,535
TaguatingaBrazil 8,2915,152
TarauacaBrazil 10,9706,817
TauaBrazil 7,8544,881
TefeBrazil 10,5086,530
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,6314,742
TeresinaBrazil 8,1385,057
TiriosBrazil 9,7756,074
TorresBrazil 8,1845,085
TracuateuaBrazil 8,7085,411
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,5935,340
TriunfoBrazil 7,5544,694
TucuruiBrazil 8,9135,539
TuriacuBrazil 8,5245,297
UaupesBrazil 10,8816,762
UbatubaBrazil 7,8614,885
UberabaBrazil 8,2395,120
VassourasBrazil 7,7444,812
VicosaBrazil 7,6994,784
VitoriaBrazil 7,4524,631
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,6404,747
Ze DocaBrazil 8,4715,264
BurgasBulgaria 6,7284,181
LomBulgaria 6,9114,295
PlevenBulgaria 6,8514,257
PlovdivBulgaria 6,7114,170
SadovoBulgaria 6,7084,168
SandanskiBulgaria 6,6624,140
SofiaBulgaria 6,7814,214
VarnaBulgaria 6,8044,228
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,9163,055
BurundiBurundi 1,6361,016
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,7265,422
SiemreapCambodia 8,6995,406
BatouriCameroon 3,0951,923
DoualaCameroon 3,3832,102
GarouaCameroon 3,6032,239
MamfeCameroon 3,5572,211
MarouaCameroon 3,6592,274
NgaoundereCameroon 3,4082,118
NkoundjaCameroon 3,4452,141
YaoundeCameroon 3,2372,011
YokoCameroon 3,3242,066
Abbotsford, BcCanada 15,8179,829
Agassiz, BcCanada 15,7699,799
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,3368,908
Alert Bay, BcCanada 11,1946,956
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,0337,477
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,6498,482
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,8778,624
Bagotville, QcCanada 12,3737,689
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 15,7469,784
Baker Lake, NtCanada 13,5428,415
Banff, AbCanada 15,2979,505
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 12,9788,065
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 11,3567,057
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 15,2069,449
Bissett, MbCanada 14,0918,756
Blue River, BcCanada 15,4199,581
Bonavista, NfCanada 12,8387,978
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 15,7579,792
Brandon, MbCanada 14,4168,958
Broadview, SkCanada 14,5689,053
Broughton Island, NtCanada 12,0527,490
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 15,9069,884
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,5526,557
Burns Lake, BcCanada 15,5139,640
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,7318,532
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 15,2189,457
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,5868,443
Campbell River, BcCanada 15,8799,867
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,9427,421
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 12,1807,569
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 12,3177,654
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,9818,688
Cape Scott, BcCanada 15,9389,904
Cape St James, BcCanada 15,9229,894
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,4867,137
Castlegar, BcCanada 15,5459,660
Chapais, QcCanada 12,6587,866
Charlo, NbCanada 12,0247,472
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,7567,306
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,7587,306
Chatham Point, BcCanada 15,8539,851
Chatham, NbCanada 11,9457,423
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 13,3468,293
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 12,9278,033
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,9427,421
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,7008,513
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,9598,674
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,2407,606
Cold Lake, AbCanada 14,7989,195
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 13,1388,164
Comox, BcCanada 15,8829,869
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 14,0208,712
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 12,9728,061
Coronation, AbCanada 15,0129,329
Cranbrook, BcCanada 15,4199,582
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 11,4397,108
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 14,3738,932
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 15,1679,425
Dease Lake, BcCanada 15,2559,479
Deer Lake, NfCanada 11,4017,085
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 12,3567,678
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 12,4827,757
Dryden, OnCanada 13,9288,655
Earlton, OnCanada 13,0158,088
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 15,0449,348
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 15,0149,330
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 15,0239,335
Edson, AbCanada 15,1709,427
Egg Island, BcCanada 15,8719,862
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,9278,654
Estevan, SkCanada 14,6469,101
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 15,7699,799
Eureka, NtCanada 12,4797,755
Flin Flon, MbCanada 14,3148,895
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 14,5429,037
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 14,6959,132
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 14,9909,315
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 15,1839,435
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,6849,125
Fort Smith, NtCanada 14,4889,003
Fort St John, BcCanada 15,1489,413
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 14,7829,186
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 12,0227,470
Fredericton, NbCanada 12,0107,463
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,2637,620
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 11,1956,956
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,8318,595
Gladman Point, NtCanada 15,9019,881
Golden, BcCanada 15,3649,548
Goose, NfCanada 11,6977,269
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,2498,233
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 15,1589,419
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,8717,377
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 11,6847,261
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 15,1669,424
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,7607,308
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,7617,308
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,0528,111
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,6957,267
Harrow, OnCanada 13,2988,264
Hay River, NtCanada 14,5759,057
Hope, BcCanada 15,7459,784
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,8068,579
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 12,8117,961
Inuvik, NtCanada 14,3098,892
Iqaluit, NtCanada 12,2637,620
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,8537,987
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 14,9559,293
Kamloops, BcCanada 15,5879,686
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 13,2058,206
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 13,2088,208
Kelowna, BcCanada 15,5909,688
Kenora, OnCanada 14,0418,725
Kingston, OnCanada 12,7857,945
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 14,2408,849
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,9778,685
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 12,2497,612
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 12,5887,822
La Ronge, SkCanada 14,4849,000
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,3958,324
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,8698,618
Langara, BcCanada 15,7549,789
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,5358,411
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 15,2399,470
London, OnCanada 13,1518,172
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 12,5127,775
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 14,1648,801
Lytton, BcCanada 15,6829,745
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 12,9428,042
Maniwaki, QcCanada 12,7427,918
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 15,1359,405
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 14,8379,220
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 15,8119,825
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 15,0979,381
Merry Island, BcCanada 15,8579,854
Moncton, NbCanada 11,8737,378
Mont Joli, QcCanada 12,1707,563
Montreal, QuebecCanada 12,5397,792
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 12,5657,808
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 14,7609,172
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 13,0568,113
Morden, MbCanada 14,3178,897
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,9998,078
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,8327,352
Nanaimo, BcCanada 15,8839,870
Natashquan, QcCanada 11,7337,291
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 12,3897,699
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,5009,011
North Battleford, SkCanada 14,7899,190
North Bay, OnCanada 13,0048,081
Ottawa (airport)Canada 12,7147,901
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 12,7137,900
Peace River, AbCanada 15,0119,328
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 13,0928,136
Penticton, BcCanada 15,6409,719
Petawawa, OnCanada 12,8437,981
Peterborough, OnCanada 12,9268,032
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,7118,520
Port Alberni, BcCanada 15,9179,891
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 11,4887,139
Port Hardy, BcCanada 15,9049,883
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 14,3038,888
Prince Albert, SkCanada 14,6159,082
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 15,4289,587
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 15,6749,740
Princeton, BcCanada 14,5209,023
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 12,9438,043
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 12,3917,700
Quesnel, BcCanada 15,4939,628
Red Deer, AbCanada 15,1399,407
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,9628,676
Regina (cda), SkCanada 14,6969,132
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 14,6999,134
Resolute, NtCanada 12,9428,043
Revelstoke, BcCanada 15,4539,602
Roberval, QcCanada 12,4677,747
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,4677,126
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 15,1339,404
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 11,9527,427
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 15,8189,829
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 12,7547,926
Sarnia, OnCanada 11,9627,434
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 14,7349,156
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,3928,322
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 12,1317,538
Scott, SkCanada 14,8469,225
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 12,0477,486
Shearwater, NsCanada 11,7557,305
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 12,4047,708
Shingle Point, YtCanada 14,2838,876
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,9288,655
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,8618,614
Slave Lake, AbCanada 14,9629,297
Smithers, BcCanada 15,5169,642
Stephenville, NfCanada 11,4677,126
Summerside, PeCanada 11,8137,341
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 14,8969,257
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 14,9049,261
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,5227,160
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 13,1778,188
Terrace, BcCanada 15,5979,692
Teslin, YtCanada 15,1439,410
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 14,3098,892
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 14,4889,003
Thompson, MbCanada 14,0368,722
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,7208,526
Timmins, OnCanada 13,1378,164
Tofino, BcCanada 15,9779,928
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,0088,084
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,0278,095
Trenton, OnCanada 12,8597,991
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,6238,466
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 11,6007,209
Uranium City, SkCanada 14,3698,929
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,8758,001
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 15,8449,846
Vegreville, AbCanada 14,9539,292
Vermilion, AbCanada 14,8969,256
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 15,9019,881
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 15,9409,905
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 12,1197,531
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,0888,133
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 15,0569,356
Whitehorse, YtCanada 15,1309,402
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,1428,166
Windsor, OnCanada 13,3028,266
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 14,2338,845
Wynyard, SkCanada 14,6049,075
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,9447,422
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,3968,946
Yorkton, SkCanada 14,5209,023
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,1444,440
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,2474,503
SalCape Verde 7,0634,389
BanguiCentral African Republic 2,8411,766
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,2672,030
AbecheChad 3,7082,304
FayaChad 4,2032,612
MoundouChad 3,3782,099
N’DjamenaChad 3,7802,349
AntofagastaChile 10,3446,428
AricaChile 10,5356,547
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,5365,926
ChicoChile 9,5085,909
ChillanChile 9,9496,182
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,0256,230
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,1736,321
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,6515,997
Curico-General FreireChile 9,9486,182
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,4336,483
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,4378,350
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,9425,557
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,1526,309
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,8616,127
ParronChile 9,9296,170
Puerto AysenChile 9,6305,984
Puerto MonttChile 9,8286,107
Punta ArenasChile 9,1975,715
QuinteroChile 10,0416,240
SantiagoChile 9,9626,191
SewellChile 9,9116,159
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,9056,155
ValdiviaChile 9,9096,157
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,8246,105
VallenarChile 10,1026,277
ValparaisoChile 10,0176,225
AltaiChina 9,2325,737
BeijingChina 10,8756,758
ChangchunChina 11,7067,274
ChangduChina 8,9095,536
ChangshaChina 10,1646,316
ChengduChina 9,4725,886
ChongqingChina 9,6445,993
DuianChina 9,2555,751
ErlianChina 10,6656,628
GanzhouChina 10,2806,388
GuangzhouChina 10,0396,238
HaikouChina 9,6025,967
HailarChina 11,4057,087
HamiChina 9,2775,765
HetanChina 7,9734,955
JiuquanChina 9,4665,882
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,9004,909
KashiChina 7,8974,907
KunmingChina 9,0955,652
LanzhouChina 9,7116,035
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,3245,173
NanchangChina 10,4626,501
NanjingChina 10,8396,736
NanningChina 9,5115,910
PingbianChina 10,3226,414
QingdaoChina 11,0986,897
QiqiharChina 11,6687,251
RuoqiangChina 8,6705,387
ShanghaiChina 11,0586,871
ShantouChina 10,3546,434
ShenyangChina 11,5147,155
TaiyuanChina 10,4906,519
TaoyuanChina 10,8486,741
TengchongChina 8,7175,417
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,9425,557
Xi’AnChina 10,0546,248
XichangChina 9,1905,711
YanjiChina 12,0217,470
YichangChina 10,1186,287
YinchuanChina 10,0046,216
YiningChina 8,5625,320
ZhengzhouChina 10,4756,509
ZhijiangChina 9,8436,117
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,0197,469
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,0017,458
AraucaColombia 11,4997,146
BarranquillaColombia 12,0457,485
Benito SalasColombia 11,8477,362
BogotáColombia 11,7847,322
Camilo DazaColombia 11,7157,280
El CaranoColombia 12,0787,505
Las GaviotasColombia 11,4377,107
MatecanaColombia 11,9557,429
PeralesColombia 11,8817,383
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,1296,915
Rafael NunezColombia 12,1097,525
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,8237,968
Simon BolivarColombia 11,9947,453
VanguardiaColombia 11,7097,276
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,0326,855
YariguiesColombia 11,8227,346
MoroniComoros 1,472915
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,0108,085
LimonCosta Rica 12,8878,008
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,0798,127
San JoseCosta Rica 12,9988,077
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,2094,480
DubrovnikCroatia 6,8664,267
SibenikCroatia 7,0294,368
SplitCroatia 6,9934,345
ZagrebCroatia 7,2494,505
CamagueyCuba 12,6397,854
CasablancaCuba 13,1228,154
HavanaCuba 13,1248,155
WillemstadCuraçao 11,4747,130
FamagustaCyprus 5,9043,669
LarnacaCyprus 5,8763,651
LimassolCyprus 5,8523,637
NicosiaCyprus 5,9053,670
BrnoCzech Republic 7,5934,719
ChebCzech Republic 7,7814,835
MosnovCzech Republic 7,6274,740
PragueCzech Republic 7,7434,811
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,4491,522
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,2671,409
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,2771,415
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 798496
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,443896
CopenhagenDenmark 8,3695,201
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,2815,146
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,4335,241
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,5045,284
MarstalDenmark 8,3245,173
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,2925,152
OdenseDenmark 8,3815,208
RandersDenmark 8,5015,283
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,2855,148
StudsgårdDenmark 8,4885,275
TønderDenmark 8,3715,202
TylstrupDenmark 8,5795,331
TystofteDenmark 8,3485,188
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,5685,324
VestervigDenmark 8,5735,327
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,5322,195
Melville HallDominica 10,7826,700
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,8777,381
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,7247,286
AzuaDominican Republic 11,8437,360
BaniDominican Republic 11,7897,326
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,8667,374
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,7317,290
CabreraDominican Republic 11,7807,320
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,8447,360
CotuiDominican Republic 11,7887,325
DajabonDominican Republic 11,9647,435
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,9147,403
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,9237,409
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,6687,251
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,8197,344
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,6927,265
HigueyDominican Republic 11,6317,228
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,9407,419
ImbertDominican Republic 11,8587,369
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,8447,360
JimaniDominican Republic 11,9477,424
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,6577,244
La VegaDominican Republic 11,8317,352
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,7267,286
LuperonDominican Republic 11,8957,392
MichesDominican Republic 11,6787,257
MocaDominican Republic 11,8387,356
MoncionDominican Republic 11,9037,397
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,9667,436
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,7497,301
NaguaDominican Republic 11,7687,312
NeybaDominican Republic 11,9047,397
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,9267,411
PimentelDominican Republic 11,7907,326
PoloDominican Republic 11,8807,383
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,8517,364
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,9407,420
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,7997,332
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,8147,341
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,6877,263
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,7137,279
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,8267,349
SamanaDominican Republic 11,7117,277
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,7577,306
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,8757,379
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,8147,341
San JuanDominican Republic 11,8927,390
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,6247,223
SanchezDominican Republic 11,7407,295
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,8587,369
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,9257,411
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,7487,300
TamayoDominican Republic 11,8827,384
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,7847,322
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,7697,314
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,9407,420
YamasaDominican Republic 11,7717,315
YasicaDominican Republic 11,8517,364
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,4428,353
CanarEcuador 12,0337,477
GuayaquilEcuador 12,1467,548
IzobambaEcuador 12,0737,502
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,1737,565
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,0037,459
MilagroEcuador 12,1187,530
OtavaloEcuador 12,0657,497
PichilingueEcuador 12,1427,545
PortoviejoEcuador 12,2497,612
PuyoEcuador 11,9677,437
QuitoEcuador 12,0737,502
RumipambaEcuador 12,0537,490
San GabrielEcuador 12,0317,476
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 5,4613,394
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 5,3153,303
AswanEgypt 4,6612,896
AsyutEgypt 4,9993,106
BahariyaEgypt 5,1483,199
Beni SuefEgypt 5,2253,247
CairoEgypt 5,3413,319
DabaaEgypt 5,4513,387
DakhlaEgypt 4,8343,004
El ArishEgypt 5,4553,390
El TorEgypt 5,1363,192
FarafraEgypt 5,0133,115
HelwanEgypt 5,3133,302
HurguadaEgypt 5,0193,119
IsmailiaEgypt 5,3953,353
KhargaEgypt 4,8242,998
KosseirEgypt 4,9103,051
LuxorEgypt 4,8503,014
Mersa MatruhEgypt 5,4913,412
MinyaEgypt 5,1153,179
Port-SaidEgypt 5,4723,400
Ras ElnakbEgypt 5,2973,291
Ras NsranyEgypt 5,1153,179
Ras-SedrEgypt 5,2853,284
SalloumEgypt 5,5353,439
Siwa OasisEgypt 5,2743,277
SohagEgypt 4,9463,073
St. KatrineEgypt 5,1923,226
TahrirEgypt 5,4013,356
TantaEgypt 5,4163,365
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,7048,516
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,6318,470
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,6928,508
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,6408,476
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,4382,136
AsmaraEritrea 3,7892,355
AssabEritrea 3,6722,282
MassawaEritrea 3,8392,385
TallinEstonia 8,6185,355
TartuEstonia 8,4825,271
VilsandiEstonia 8,5275,299
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,1071,931
GonderEthiopia 3,4562,147
NegeleEthiopia 2,7461,706
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,3865,211
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,4945,900
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,5295,921
Laucala BayFiji 14,6449,100
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,6029,074
NandiFiji 14,6029,074
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,6309,092
HelsinkiFinland 8,7025,408
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,7175,417
JoensuuFinland 8,9615,569
JokioinenFinland 8,7815,457
JyvskylFinland 8,9445,558
KajaaniFinland 9,1455,683
KuopioFinland 8,9925,587
KuusamoFinland 9,3295,797
LappeenrantaFinland 8,7855,459
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,7365,429
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,9035,532
OuluFinland 9,2265,733
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,4905,897
TampereFinland 8,8515,500
TurkuFinland 8,7585,442
VaasaFinland 9,0405,618
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,0384,374
BiarritzFrance 7,5954,720
BordeauxFrance 7,6854,776
BrestFrance 8,1775,081
CaenFrance 8,0865,025
ChateaurouxFrance 7,7814,835
DijonFrance 7,7014,786
GourdonFrance 7,5924,718
GrenobleFrance 7,4704,642
Le MansFrance 7,9434,936
LilleFrance 8,0945,030
LyonFrance 7,5534,694
MarseilleFrance 7,3174,547
MontpellierFrance 7,3784,585
NancyFrance 7,8074,851
NantesFrance 7,9414,935
NiceFrance 7,2674,516
ParisFrance 7,9494,940
PerpignanFrance 7,3394,560
StrasbourgFrance 7,7504,816
ToulonFrance 7,2584,510
ToulouseFrance 7,4844,651
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,4885,896
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,6225,979
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,4885,896
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,3965,839
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,6866,019
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,74910,408
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,18110,055
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,18310,056
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,9229,894
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,2089,450
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,39110,186
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,4279,586
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 5,0073,112
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 4,9383,069
BitamGabon 3,0951,923
CocobeachGabon 3,1591,963
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 2,6371,639
LambarnGabon 2,9791,851
LastourvilleGabon 2,7671,720
LibrevilleGabon 3,1331,947
MakokouGabon 2,8671,781
MayumbaGabon 2,7531,711
MitzicGabon 2,9871,856
MkamboGabon 2,8241,755
MoandaGabon 2,6691,659
MouilaGabon 2,8291,758
Port-GentilGabon 3,1061,930
TchibanGabon 2,7601,715
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,2078,207
BanjulGambia 6,2893,908
SukhumiGeorgia 6,8684,268
TbilisiGeorgia 6,7784,212
BerlinGermany 8,0144,980
BrockenGermany 8,0044,974
CologneGermany 8,0154,980
DresdenGermany 7,8634,886
ErfurtGermany 7,9104,916
EssenGermany 8,0595,008
FichtelbergGermany 7,8064,851
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,8814,897
GeisenheimGermany 7,8864,901
GorlitzGermany 7,8424,873
HamburgGermany 8,2095,101
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,2105,102
HannoverGermany 8,0965,031
HelgolandGermany 8,3185,169
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,5784,709
KarlsruheGermany 7,7734,830
KasselGermany 7,9814,960
KonstanzGermany 7,6154,732
LeipzigGermany 7,9214,922
LindenbergGermany 7,9704,953
MagdeburgGermany 8,0144,980
MunichGermany 7,6144,732
MünsterGermany 8,0985,032
NeustrelitzGermany 8,1125,041
NurembergGermany 7,7524,817
NurnbergGermany 7,7544,818
PotsdamGermany 8,0104,978
RostockGermany 8,2205,108
SchleswigGermany 8,3135,166
StuttgartGermany 7,7274,802
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,9004,909
ZugspitzeGermany 7,5394,685
AccraGhana 4,3172,682
KumasiGhana 4,5182,807
TamaleGhana 4,6472,888
GibraltarGibraltar 7,1314,432
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,5574,074
AthensGreece 6,2663,894
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 6,2363,875
ChiosGreece 6,2803,902
CorfuGreece 6,5034,041
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,6064,105
Heraklion, CreteGreece 5,9543,700
IoanninaGreece 6,4964,036
KalamataGreece 6,1883,845
KerkiraGreece 6,5034,041
Kythira IslandGreece 6,0873,783
LamiaGreece 6,3823,966
LarissaGreece 6,4634,016
LemnosGreece 6,4584,013
LimnosGreece 6,4604,014
MethoniGreece 6,1683,833
MilosGreece 6,1153,800
MitiliniGreece 6,3543,948
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 6,3583,951
NaxosGreece 6,1473,820
PatrasGreece 6,3223,929
RhodesGreece 6,0483,758
SamosGreece 6,2003,853
Skiros IslandGreece 6,3633,954
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 5,9843,718
ThessalonikiGreece 6,5524,072
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 6,2333,873
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 6,2823,904
AasiaatGreenland 11,6207,221
AmmassalikGreenland 10,8896,767
AputiteqGreenland 10,7996,710
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,0246,851
FrederikshbGreenland 11,2927,017
HolsteinsborgGreenland 11,6137,216
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,5637,185
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,6406,612
JakobshavnGreenland 11,5657,186
JulianehbGreenland 11,0646,875
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 11,4937,142
Kap TobinGreenland 10,6356,608
NanortalikGreenland 10,9996,835
NarsarsuaqGreenland 11,0496,866
NordGreenland 11,3627,060
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 11,4577,119
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 12,1997,581
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,8906,767
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 11,4907,140
UpernavikGreenland 11,8197,345
UummannaqGreenland 11,6397,233
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,8286,729
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,8276,728
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,8008,576
BokeGuinea 5,9783,715
ConakryGuinea 5,7863,595
FaranahGuinea 5,5503,449
KankanGuinea 5,4413,381
KindiaGuinea 5,7453,570
KissidougouGuinea 5,4513,387
LabeGuinea 5,7703,586
MacentaGuinea 5,3433,320
MamouGuinea 5,6923,537
NzerekoreGuinea 5,1843,221
SiguiriGuinea 5,4973,416
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,1033,793
GeorgetownGuyana 10,1646,316
TimehriGuyana 10,1656,316
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11,9987,455
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 19,33312,014
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 18,99211,802
Kahului, MauiHawaii 19,15511,903
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 18,83011,701
Midway IslandHawaii 16,89310,497
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 19,14911,899
CatacamasHonduras 13,3258,280
CholutecaHonduras 13,4148,336
La CeibaHonduras 13,4428,353
La MesaHonduras 13,5488,419
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,1098,146
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,6228,465
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,4398,351
TelaHonduras 13,5078,393
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,0726,259
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,0726,259
BudapestHungary 7,3744,582
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,3644,576
DebrecenHungary 7,3344,558
KeszthelyHungary 7,3254,552
MiskolcHungary 7,4134,606
PecsHungary 7,2254,490
SzegedHungary 7,2214,487
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,3924,593
AkureyriIceland 10,1636,315
DalatangiIceland 9,9856,205
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,9586,188
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,0166,224
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,1556,310
ReykhólarIceland 10,2866,392
ReykjavíkIceland 10,1816,326
StykkisholmurIceland 10,2796,388
VestmannaeyjarIceland 10,0676,256
AgraIndia 7,1194,424
AhmedabadIndia 6,4103,983
AkolaIndia 6,5934,097
AllahabadIndia 7,2944,533
AmritsarIndia 7,2184,485
BangaloreIndia 6,1453,818
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,0653,769
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,3214,549
BikanerIndia 6,8304,245
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,3853,968
CherrapunjiIndia 8,1255,049
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,1255,049
DaltonganjIndia 7,3974,597
DarbhangaIndia 7,6824,774
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,5225,296
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,5325,302
DumkaIndia 7,6814,773
DwarkaIndia 6,0913,785
GoaIndia 5,9723,711
GuwahatiIndia 8,1595,070
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,5024,040
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,6324,121
JagdalpurIndia 6,9154,297
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,6744,769
KotaIndia 6,8094,231
KozhikodeIndia 5,8773,652
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,5934,718
LudhianaIndia 7,2344,495
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,8923,662
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,4044,601
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,1233,805
MusulipatnamIndia 6,6624,140
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,7874,218
New DelhiIndia 7,1584,448
PambanIndia 6,0843,780
PuneIndia 6,1823,841
SagarIndia 6,9464,316
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,4044,601
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,8243,619
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,8243,619
VeravalIndia 6,0753,775
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,9464,316
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,6236,601
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,5165,914
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,2875,150
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,9156,161
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,4506,494
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,3427,048
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,7744,831
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,7167,281
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,7824,836
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,7595,443
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,9577,430
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,3825,830
AbadanIran 5,6733,525
ArakIran 6,1093,796
BabolsarIran 6,4814,028
Bandar AbbasIran 5,7093,547
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,4504,008
Bandar LengehIran 5,5633,457
BirjandIran 6,3863,969
BushehrIran 5,6263,496
ChahbaharIran 5,7673,584
DezfulIran 5,8753,651
EsfahanIran 6,0203,741
IranshahrIran 5,9443,694
KermanIran 6,0283,746
KermanshahIran 6,0543,762
Khoram AbadIran 5,9933,724
MashhadIran 6,7294,181
OroomiehIran 6,3483,945
RamsarIran 6,4313,996
RashtIran 6,4404,002
SemnanIran 6,3963,974
ShahroudIran 6,5404,064
ShirazIran 5,7573,577
TabrizIran 6,4253,993
TeheranIran 6,3283,932
YazdIran 6,0643,768
ZahedanIran 6,1603,828
ZanjanIran 6,3393,939
BaghdadIraq 5,8553,639
BasraIraq 5,6783,528
BelmulletIreland 8,9245,545
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,7375,429
ClaremorrisIreland 8,8385,492
ClonesIreland 8,8095,474
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,8575,504
CorkIreland 8,6585,380
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,6545,378
DublinIreland 8,7035,408
KilkennyIreland 8,6715,388
Malin HeadIreland 8,9175,541
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,6035,346
ShannonIreland 8,7465,435
ValentiaIreland 8,7385,430
EilatIsrael 5,2943,290
HaifaIsrael 5,6563,515
JerusalemIsrael 5,5533,451
Tel AvivIsrael 5,5653,458
AlbengaItaly 7,2774,522
AlgheroItaly 6,9254,303
AmendolaItaly 6,7994,225
AnconaItaly 7,0744,396
ArezzoItaly 7,1034,414
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,7324,183
BergamoItaly 7,3944,594
BolognaItaly 7,2304,493
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,4304,617
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,5874,093
BrindisiItaly 6,6544,135
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,7584,199
CameriItaly 7,4114,605
CampobassoItaly 6,8284,243
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,8054,229
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,7284,181
Cape FrascaItaly 6,8294,244
Cape MeleItaly 7,2664,515
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,6494,132
Catania, SicilyItaly 6,3843,967
CerviaItaly 7,1714,456
CiampinoItaly 6,9104,294
Cimone MountainItaly 7,2124,482
Cisa PassItaly 7,2644,514
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,9554,322
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,4184,610
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 6,3003,915
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,4954,036
DecimomannuItaly 6,7714,208
DobbiacoItaly 7,4344,620
FalconaraItaly 7,0784,398
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,1584,448
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,7964,223
FonniItaly 6,8394,250
FrontoneItaly 7,0854,402
FrosinoneItaly 6,8734,271
GelaItaly 6,3673,956
GenoaItaly 7,2914,531
GhediItaly 7,3514,568
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,6884,156
GrazzaniseItaly 6,7904,219
GrossetoItaly 7,0524,382
GrottaglieItaly 6,6514,133
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,9464,316
GuidoniaItaly 6,9254,303
IstranaItaly 7,3284,554
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,2523,885
LatinaItaly 6,8734,271
LatronicoItaly 6,6374,125
LecceItaly 6,6054,105
M. CalamitaItaly 7,0704,394
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,6534,134
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,4494,007
MilanItaly 7,3844,588
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,4194,610
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,0114,357
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,7664,204
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,9104,294
PadovaItaly 7,3064,540
Paganella MountainItaly 7,4064,602
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,5034,041
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,5164,049
PantelleriaItaly 6,4093,983
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,2864,528
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,7884,218
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,0474,379
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,9324,308
PiacenzaItaly 7,3154,545
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,1684,454
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,1934,470
Ponza IslandItaly 6,8054,229
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,7024,165
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,8984,286
PrizziItaly 6,4584,013
RadicofaniItaly 7,0464,379
Resia PassItaly 7,4834,650
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,1414,437
RivoltoItaly 7,3344,558
Rolle PassItaly 7,4014,599
RomeItaly 6,9274,305
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,9194,299
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,3084,541
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,2644,514
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,8124,233
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,5554,073
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,2224,488
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,9244,303
Scuro MountainItaly 6,5474,069
SigonellaItaly 6,3823,966
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,6494,132
TarvisioItaly 7,3774,584
TermoliItaly 6,8664,267
TorinoItaly 7,3904,592
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,4094,604
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,5074,043
TrevicoItaly 6,7594,200
TrevisoItaly 7,3224,550
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,2854,527
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,3954,595
UdineItaly 7,3394,561
Ustica IslandItaly 6,5694,082
VeniceItaly 7,3034,538
VeronaItaly 7,3314,555
VicenzaItaly 7,3304,555
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,9494,318